THUR 3 JUNE - SUN 6 JUNE 2021

2021 Team List

1.    Heritage Candide, Alan Down, Yeovil
2.    Away with the birds, Allan Taylor, Bromsgrove
3.    Team TBC, Alpen Patel, Kent
4.    Team TBC, Jaimal Bharania, Kent
5.    Team TBC, Andrew Boyes, Scarborough
6.    Little and Larger 1, Andy Isaac, Bath
7.    Little and larger 2, Andy Isaac, Bath
8.    Little and larger 3, Andy Isaac, Bath
9.    School of Rock, Andrew Kosicki, Halifax
10.    Furlough or Bust, andy pop pop neal, East Yorkshire
11.    The Northern Monkeys, Andy Butlin, Oldham
12.    Team TBC, Anthony Ginn, LEAMINGTON SPA
13.    Me, Me, Bath
14.    Team TBC, Brian Glaister
15.    Punto Bros Inc., Carl Conway-Davis, East Riding of Yorkshire
16.    Deadly duo, Colin Headley, Taunton
17.    Team TBC, Colin Orr, Lanark
18.    Pussay patrol, Dale deeley, Lincolnshire
19.    Team TBC, Dan Durston, Nr. Street
20.    The three Musketeers, Dan Armstrong, Uttoxeter
21.    Team TBC, Danny Hopes, Swindon
22.    Team TBC, Colin Harris, Swindon
23.    Team TBC, Adrian Naish, Edenbridge
24.    Team TBC, David Lambert, Kent
25.    Team TBC, Debbie Mallen    
26.    Team TBC, Fiona Lowe, Dorking
27.    Team TBC, George Coopland, Middle Rasen
28.    Team TBC, George Willett, Bristol
29.    Dennis the Menace, Graham Sims, Wiltshire
30.    Broadclyst 3 Must Get Beers, Henry Massey, Broadclyst
31.    Team TBC, Iain Woodhouse, North Yorkshire
32.    Further, Ian MacLaughlin, Co. Antrim
33.    Jack Brazier, Jack Brzier, Warwickshire
34.    Tier 1, James Gay, Sherston
35.    Tier 2, Mark Lucas, Sherston
36.    Tier 3, Mike Denman, Sherston
37.    Euro Footy, Jimmer, Bristol
38.    Buster Gonad, James Gooder, Hartshead
39.    Two musketeers and mike, James the beautiful, Worcestershire
40.    Martini Men, Jeremy Newing, Marlow
41.    Team TBC, Jill Gassman    
42.    Team TBC, Matthew Alborough, Aberdeenshire
43.    Team TBC, John Lee, Bideford
44.    Shakesgear, John pemble, Warwickshire
45.    Team TBC, Jonathan Taylor, Bristol
46.    Team TBC, Bryan Price, Ammanford
47.    Team TBC, Kevin Johnston, Stafford
48.    Team TBC, Kevin Smith    Lavendon, Bucks
49.    TRUMP AND BORIS, Larry Freeman, Dorset
50.    Team TBC, Lawrence Howard, Eastbourne
51.    Ghostbusters, Mark Allen    
52.    Team 102, Bridge, London
53.    Team TBC, Stuart Crump, London
54.    Team TBC, Matt Chatfield, Staffordshire
55.    Team TBC, matthew barry tottey, walsall
56.    Hanging Bangers, Ryan Belbin, Banwell
57.    Fat Blokes on tour again +1, Michael Newbery, Leicestershire
58.    Pole Fam, Michelle Pole, Derby
59.    Team TBC, Mark Walker    , Cumbria
60.    Team TBC, Liam Roadnight, Wyke
61.    Melon Ball Run 1, Pauline Bolton, Reading
62.    Melon Ball Run 2, Beverley Allsop, Berkshire
63.    Melon Ball Run 3, Sarah Bell, Berkshire
64.    Neils on wheels, Neil Martin, Hemel Hempstead
65.    Team TBC, Neil    Ware
66.    RustyWaiters European Tour, Neil Sewell, Astwood
67.    Roody, Neil Sparey, Bristol
68.    j40 carpets, nicholas gell, liversedge
69.    Team TBC, DE6 Dropouts, Derbyshire
70.    Brief Trip, Dangerous David, Okehampton
71.    The self preservation society, Paul collins, Wiltshire
72.    Team TBC - Thunderbirds Champagne Charlie 2017, Paul Degville, Debenham
73.    St. Lukes, Paul Howard    South Yorkshire
74.    Polden Banger Boys, Paul Jasinski, Somerset
75.    17-20 , Paul King, Tyne and Wear
76.    Team TBC, Paul Peacock, Seaham
77.    Team TBC, Andrew Papadopoullos, Somerset
78.    Live And Let Drve, Peter Travers, Bristol
79.    Team TBC, Phil Marks, Stoke On Trent
80.    Team TBC, Richard Rowland, Bristol
81.    Team TBC, Rob, North Yorkshire
82.    Team TBC, Johnson, North Yorkshire
83.    Team TBC, Jons, North Yorkshire
84.    Bedrock Masons, Robert Ings, Dorset
85.    Highfield hillbilly’s, Ross batchelor, Hertfordshire
86.    Sam Williams, Sam Williams, Flintshire
87.    The Flintstones, Paul Sinton, Newcastle upon Tyne
88.    Scuderia Base di Biscotto Burroso, Steven Murphy, Preston
89.    UTCH ON TOUR, Sean, Staffordshire
90.    Team TBC, Stan Janiak, Radstock
91.    Clay country crusaders, Stephen, St Austell
92.    Shake N’ Bake, Steve Wilson, Gillingham
93.    Team TBC, Stephen Seddon, Plodder Lane
94.    Team BreXJt, Steve Parker, Yate
95.    Team HROC, Steve Sherran, Moseley, Birmingham
96.    Coveidiots, Steven Reah, East markham
97.    Team cuckvid21, Stevie Mitchell, Kent
98.    Team gulag, John Clarke, Kent
99.    Team ringer, Mickey lee    , Kent
100.    Team TBC, Tim     Rayleigh, Essex
101.    Team TBC, Ben kidd, Kent
102.    Team TBC, Tom Webb, Hereford