THUR 3 JUNE - SUN 6 JUNE 2021

UPDATE 2020 EVENT POSTPONED UNTIL 2021 - SEE UPDATE HERE

ADRIAN NAISH    
TEAM NAME: TBC    
HOMETOWN: EDENBRIDGE

ALAN BOURNE    
TEAM NAME: PERRYWOOD 2
HOMETOWN: ESSEX

ALAN DOWN
TEAM NAME: HERITAGE CANDIDE
HOMETOWN: YEOVIL

ALEX MORRIS
TEAM NAME: MUTT & GEOFF
HOMETOWN: WARMINSTER

ALLAN TAYLOR    
TEAM NAME:    AWAY WITH THE BIRDS    
HOMETOWN:    BROMSGROVE

ANDREW BOYES    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    SCARBOROUGH

ANDREW KOSICKI    
TEAM NAME:    SCHOOL OF ROCK    
HOMETOWN:    HALIFAX

ANDY BUTLIN     
TEAM NAME:    THE NORTHERN MONKEYS    
HOMETOWN:    OLDHAM

ANDY COLES 
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    READING

ANDY ISAAC    
TEAM NAME:    LITTLE AND LARGER    
HOMETOWN:    BATH

ANDY ISAAC    
TEAM NAME:    LITTLE AND LARGER     
HOMETOWN:    BATH

ANDY ISAAC     

TEAM NAME:    LITTLE AND LARGER     
HOMETOWN:    BATH

ANGE SAXBEE    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    FROME

ANTHONY GINN    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    LEAMINGTON SPA

ASHLEY KEEP    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    COLCHESTER

BEN CURNOCK    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    BRISTOL

BEVERLEY ALLSOP    
TEAM NAME:    MELON BALL RUN 2    
HOMETOWN:    READING

BRIDGE    
TEAM NAME:    TEAM 102    
HOMETOWN:    LONDON

CAPTAIN 'NO BEARD' STEVE    
TEAM NAME:    THE SOUTHWELL SOFTIES.    
HOMETOWN:    NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

CARL CONWAY-DAVIS    
TEAM NAME:    PUNTO BROS INC.    
HOMETOWN:    EAST RIDING OF YORKSHIRE

CARL WINSTON    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    SHAFTESBURY

CHARLES CLARKE    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    BRISTOL

CHRIS SMITH    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    EAST WITTERING

CHRIS TUCKER    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    WEST SUSSEX

COLIN HEADLEY    
TEAM NAME:    DEADLY DUO    
HOMETOWN:    TAUNTON

DAN ARMSTRONG     
TEAM NAME:    THE THREE MUSKETEERS    
HOMETOWN:    UTTOXETER

DAN DURSTON    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    NR. STREET

DAVID BLOCKLEY     
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    RENFREWSHIRE

DAVID HARVEY     
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    BODMIN

DAVID LAMBERT    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    KENT

DEZ OMAR    
TEAM NAME:    THE FULL MONTY..CARLO    
HOMETOWN:    SHEFFIELD

EDWARD DARWENT    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    FROME

EMMA O'HARE    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    SOLIHULL

FIONA LOWE    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    DORKING

FIONA REECE    
TEAM NAME:    TONIA FREYER     
HOMETOWN:    KILCOT

GARATH CASSON    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    HEYSHAM

GAVIN EDDY    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    FROME

GEORGE WILLETT    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    BRISTOL

GINA HINDE    
TEAM NAME:    THE LOFA LOAFERS    
HOMETOWN:    TELFORD

GINA HINDE    
TEAM NAME:    THE LOFA LOAFERS    
HOMETOWN:    TELFORD

GRAHAM SIMS    
TEAM NAME:    DENNIS THE MENACE    
HOMETOWN:    WILTSHIRE

GREG EVES    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    COLCHESTER

HARRY SHARMAN-DAVIES    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    DERBYSHIRE

IAIN WOODHOUSE    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    NORTH YORKSHIRE

IAN MACLAUGHLIN    
TEAM NAME:    FURTHER    
HOMETOWN:    CO. ANTRIM

JACK BRAZIER    
TEAM NAME:    JACK BRAZIER    
HOMETOWN:    WARWICKSHIRE

JAMES CHATFIELD    
TEAM NAME:    PUSSY PATROL     
HOMETOWN:    STAFFORDSHIRE

JAMES EDWARDS    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    BRISTOL

JAMES GLEN    
TEAM NAME:    EURO FOOTY    
HOMETOWN:    BRISTOL

JAMES GOODER    
TEAM NAME:    BUSTER GONAD    
HOMETOWN:    HARTSHEAD

JANEY MILLER    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    SOUTHAMPTON

JEZ WILLIAMS    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    BATH

JIM GRANT    
TEAM NAME:    TO BE CONFIRMED     
HOMETOWN:    GWENT

JOHN CHANDLER    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    BODMIN

JOHN HINDE    
TEAM NAME:    THE LOFA LOAFERS    
HOMETOWN:    TELFORD

JOHN PEMBLE    
TEAM NAME:    SHAKESGEAR    
HOMETOWN:    WARWICKSHIRE

JONATHAN TAYLOR    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    BRISTOL

KEVIN DAWSON    
TEAM NAME:    KEVIN DAWSON    
HOMETOWN:    WEST YORKSHIRE

KEVIN JOHNSTON     
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    STAFFORD

KEVIN SMITH    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    LAVENDON, BUCKS

LARRY FREEMAN    
TEAM NAME:    TRUMP AND BORIS    
HOMETOWN:    DORSET

LAWRENCE HOWARD    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    EASTBOURNE

LEE BAGLEY     
TEAM NAME:    CASTAWAYS     
HOMETOWN:    STAFFORDSHIRE

 

LEE BOLSOM    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    READING

LES BAKER    
TEAM NAME:    MONTE CARLO MULES    
HOMETOWN:    CLACTON ON SEA

LIAM ROADNIGHT    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    WYKE

LISA HOPKINS    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    EAST SUSSEX

LUCY PONSILLO    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    FROME

MARK ALLEN    
TEAM NAME:    GHOSTBUSTERS    
HOMETOWN:    TBC

MARK OWEN    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    NOTTINGHAM

MATT CHATFIELD    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    STAFFORDSHIRE

MATTHEW ALBOROUGH    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    ABERDEENSHIRE

MATTHEW SALVAGE    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    BRISTOL

MICHAEL NEWBERY    
TEAM NAME:    FAT BLOKES ON TOUR AGAIN +1    
HOMETOWN:    LEICESTERSHIRE

MICHELLE POLE    
TEAM NAME:    POLE FAM    
HOMETOWN:    DERBY

NEIL DUNFORD    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    NEWPORT

NEIL MARTIN    
TEAM NAME:    NEILS ON WHEELS    
HOMETOWN:    HEMEL HEMPSTEAD

NEIL ROWBOTHAM    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    WARE

NEIL SPAREY    
TEAM NAME:    ROODY    
HOMETOWN:    BRISTOL

NICHOLAS GELL    
TEAM NAME:    J40 CARPETS    
HOMETOWN:    LIVERSEDGE

NICKY BRYAN    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    DERBYSHIRE

NICOLA CHANDLER    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    BODMIN

PAUL COLLINS    
TEAM NAME:    THE SELF PRESERVATION SOCIETY     
HOMETOWN:    WILTSHIRE

PAUL HOWARD    
TEAM NAME:    ST. LUKES    
HOMETOWN:    SOUTH YORKSHIRE

PAUL JASINSKI    
TEAM NAME:    POLDEN BANGER BOYS    
HOMETOWN:    COSSINGTON, SOMERSET

PAUL KING    
TEAM NAME:    17-20     
HOMETOWN:    TYNE AND WEAR

PAUL SIMONS    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    BODMIN

PAULINE BOLTON    
TEAM NAME:    MELON BALL RUN 1    
HOMETOWN:    READING, BERKSHIRE

PETER TRAVERS    
TEAM NAME:    LIVE AND LET DRVE    
HOMETOWN:    BRISTOL

PHILIP GOUGH    
TEAM NAME:    TEAM COOL FOR CATS    
HOMETOWN:    DARTFORD

RICHARD ROWLAND    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    BRISTOL

ROBERT INGS     
TEAM NAME:    WOULD YOU LIKE TO BE A HANDY MAN     
HOMETOWN:    DORSET

RYAN BELBIN    
TEAM NAME:    HANGING BANGERS     
HOMETOWN:    BANWELL

SALLY PICK    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    MILTON KEYNES

SAM WILLIAMS    
TEAM NAME:    SAM WILLIAMS    
HOMETOWN:    FLINTSHIRE

SAMANTHA ALLMARK    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    SHAFTESBURY

SARAH BELL    
TEAM NAME:    MELON BALL RUN 3    
HOMETOWN:    READING

SEAN ROWLINSON    
TEAM NAME:    UTCH ON TOUR     
HOMETOWN:    STAFFORDSHIRE

SIMON BOURNE    
TEAM NAME:    PERRYWOOD 1    
HOMETOWN:    ESSEX

SIMON COCKRAM    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    BRISTOL

SIMON HEWITT    
TEAM NAME:    WHEELS OF STIHL    
HOMETOWN:    CAMBERLEY


STEPHEN MILLS    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    MALPAS

STEPHEN SEDDON    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    PLODDER LANE

STEVE SARGEANT    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    STAFFORDSHIRE

STEVE SHERRAN    
TEAM NAME:    TEAM HROC    
HOMETOWN:    MOSELEY, BIRMINGHAM

STUART CRUMP    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    LONDON

TIM LEWIS    
TEAM NAME:    TBC    
HOMETOWN:    RAYLEIGH ESSEX